Click here to print the Conditions of Sale

General sales terms and conditions

1. Subject
1.1. These general terms and conditions of sale shall apply to the purchase of “HIGH” brand products (hereafter the “Products”) via the di e-commerce website www.high-everydaycouture.com (hereafter the “Site”) by users falling within the definition of "Consumers” pursuant to article 1.2 below. The Site, which is the property of  Interfashion S.p.A., with registered office inRimini, via Coriano 58/90 (hereafter the “Owner”), is managed by Triboo Digitale S.r.l. - a Triboo Group company - with registered office in Viale Sarca 336, 20126 Milan, Italy, tax code, VAT No, and Milan Business Registry Enrolment No. 02912880966 (hereafter “TRIBOO DIGITALE”).
1.2. TRIBOO DIGITALE sells the Products on the Site on behalf of the Owner. The Parties involved in the purchase of Products via the Site shall be TRIBOO DIGITALE as Seller (hereafter the "Seller ") and the party purchasing one or more Products for reasons other than in relation to the profession, business, trade or craft conducted by that party, as the buyer (hereafter the  "Consumer") (the Seller and the Consumer shall be referred to jointly as the "Parties").
1.3. The Owner is not a party of these general terms and conditions of sale, but holds all rights to the Site's domain name, the logos, the registered trademarks relating to the products available on the Site and holder of all copyrights relating to the Site and its contents
1.4. Any communication by the Consumer in connection with and/or in relation to the purchase of the Products, including any notifications, claims or requests concerning the purchase and/or delivery of the Products or exercising the right to cancel, etc, shall be sent to the Seller at the addresses set out on the Site and in accordance with the procedure also set out on the Site and to the e-mail address estore@high-everydaycouture.com.
1.5. All purchases are regulated by the general terms and condition of sale published on the Site at the time the order is submitted by the Consumer.
1.6. The Site deals in retail sales and as such is designed for the exclusive use by Consumers only.  It follows that only Consumers are permitted to submit orders via the Site. Should one or more sales be made to a buyer who does not qualify as a Consumer, these general terms and conditions of sale shall be applicable but, in derogation of what foreseen by the same:
a) the withdrawal right referred to in article 10 shall not apply to the buyer;
b) the Product warranty referred to in article 8 shall not apply to the buyer
c) no other provisions foreseen in favour of the Consumer which reflect or comply with binding provisions of the law shall apply to the buyer;
d) the sales contract entered into by the Seller and the buyer shall be governed by Italian law, excluding the provisions of the United Nations Convention on Contracts for the International Sale of Goods - Vienna Convention 1980.
1.7. On submitting the order, the Consumer agrees that the confirmation of the order information and these general terms and conditions of sale shall be sent by e-mail to the address provided by the same during the site registration or purchase process.
1.8. Consumers must be aged 18 or over in order to make purchases on the Site and have legal capacity; the Consumer declares compliance with such requirements.
1.9. The Customer shall be charged for any costs incurred to connect to the Site via the Internet, including any telephone expenses, according to the rates applied by the service provide chosen by the same.

2. Product features and availability in the various geographical areas.
2.1. The products are sold by the Seller with the features described on the Site and in accordance with the general terms and conditions of sale published on the Site at the time of the order, excluding all other terms or conditions.
2.2. The Supplier reserves the right to amend all or part of these general terms and conditions of sale at any moment in time and at its own discretion, with no obligation to give notice to users of the Site. Any amendments shall come into force from the date on which they are published on the SIte, and will only apply to sales concluded from that date onwards.
2.3. Sales prices, the Products sold on the Site and/or the characteristics of the same, are subject to change without notice. The Consumer is therefore advised to check the actual prices before submitting the purchase order, pursuant to article 3 below.
2.4 The Site can be accessed from all over the world. However, the Products available on the Site can only be purchased by users who request delivery to one of the Countries listed on the Site.

3. Product purchase procedure - Conclusion of each individual purchase contract
3.1. The presentation of the Products on the Site, which are not binding for the Seller, is merely an invitation to the Consumer to make a contractual offer to purchase and is not an offer to the public.
3.2. The purchase order submitted by the Consumer to the Seller via the Site shall be a valid contractual offer and is subject to these General Terms and Conditions of sale, which form an integral part of said order; by placing an order with the Seller the Consumer undertakes to fully accept the same without reservation. Before proceeding with the purchase of the Products by sending the purchase order, Consumers will be asked to read these general terms and conditions of sale carefully, further to the notice concerning withdrawal rights, to print off a copy of the same by clicking on the ‘print’ button and to save or keep a copy of the same for their own records. Consumers will also be asked to check and correct any errors in their personal data.
3.3. The Consumer's purchase order is accepted by the Seller by sending an e-mail to the Consumer confirming the order, to the address provided to the Seller during the Site registration process, or during the order process if the Consumer has not registered on the Site; the e-mail will include the text of these general sales conditions, a summary of the order placed and a description of the product features. The Consumer’s order, the Seller's order confirmation and the general terms and conditions of sale applicable to the contract signed between the Parties will be filed electronically by the Seller’s IT systems and the Consumer may request a copy of the same by sending an e-mail to the Seller at  estore@high-everydaycouture.com.
3.4. Any contract for the purchase of the Products shall be deemed concluded when the Consumer receives the order confirmation from the Seller by e-mail

4. Product selection and purchasing procedure
4.1. The Products displayed on the Site can only be purchased by selecting the relative Products and adding them to your virtual shopping cart. Once that selection  is complete, in order to purchase the Products chosen and added to the shopping cart, the Consumer will be asked to (i) register with the Site, providing details as requested, or, (ii)where already registered, to login, or (iii)to provide their details so that the order can be completed and the contract can be concluded. If the details on the order are different from those provided during the Site registration phase, the Consumer will be asked to confirm the details (by way of example and not limited to: name, surname etc.) as well as the delivery address for the Products chosen, the billing address and, on an optional basis, a telephone number on which the Consumer can be contacted in relation to the purchase made. The Consumer will be shown a summary of the order to be processed, and change the contents:  at this point, the Consumer, is required to carefully read and expressly approve the general terms and conditions of sale by ticking the relative check box and, finally, confirm the order by pressing the "Place Order" button; this will send the order to the Seller with the consequences illustrated in paragraph. 3.2. of this contract.  The Consumer will also be asked to select a delivery  option and a payment method from those available. If the Consumer selects immediate payment by credit card, Pay Pal or real-time bank transfer, he will be prompted to provide the relevant data via a secure socket connection. The Seller reserves the right to check the personal details provided by the Consumer for accounting and administration purposes. For payments by credit card, the purchase price will only be charged to the Consumer when the Seller sends the actual order confirmation.

5. Delivery and acceptance of goods
5.1. Whilst the Site generally states whether or not Products are available and the relevant delivery times, such information is purely indicative and under no circumstances binding on the Seller.
5.2 The Seller undertakes to do everything within its power to comply with the delivery times given on the Site and, in any event, to deliver within a maximum of 30 (thirty) days from the day after the Consumer places the order. If the order cannot be processed by the Seller, as the Product ordered by the Consumer is not available, even temporarily, for delivery, the Seller shall notify the Consumer in writing and refund the amount already paid as illustrated in more detail in art. 5.3 below.  If the consumer has chosen bank transfer as payment method, delivery time will run from the receipt of the bank transfer by the Seller.
5.3. The Products ordered by the Consumer shall be delivered according to the method chosen from those available and listed on the Site when the order was placed. The Consumer undertakes to promptly check, within and no later than 3 (three) days of receipt of the Products, that the delivery is correct and includes all and only the purchased Products, and to notify the Seller, within this deadline, of any faulty products received or any discrepancy between the order and the goods actually received, following the procedure referred to in art. 8 of this contract; failure to do so will infer that the Products shall be deemed as accepted. In the event that the packaging or boxing of the Products ordered by the Consumer reaches its destination visibly  damaged, the Consumer is invited to refuse to accept the delivery from the carrier/courier or accept the delivery “with rights reserved”.

6. Prices, shipping costs, customs duties and taxes
6.1. The price of the Products on sale is that indicated on the Site at the time the order is placed by the Consumer. Product prices shown on the site are inclusive of the costs of standard packaging, VAT (where applicable) and any indirect duties (where applicable), and are exclusive of shipping costs, which will be calculated before the order placed with the Seller by the Consumer is confirmed, and which the Consumer agrees to pay to the Seller in addition to the price shown on the Site
6.2. Product prices may vary according to specific market price policies and shipping costs. Sales periods and relative discounts may also differ according to the habits and customs of individual markets, in addition to local laws and regulations.
6.3. If the Products are to be delivered to a country outside the European Union, the total price stated in the order and order confirmation, including indirect taxes, is net of any customs duties and any other taxes which the Consumer hereby agrees to pay for, if required, in addition to the price stated in the order and order confirmation, as required by laws in force in the country to which the Product will be delivered. For further information on any duties or taxes applicable in his country of residence or destination of the products, the Consumer is invited to check with the relevant authorities in his country of residence or destination of products.
6.4. All additional costs, charges, taxes and/or duties payable in any given country, under whatever title, to the Products ordered under the general terms and conditions of sale are the exclusive responsibility of the Consumer.
6.5. The Consumer hereby declares that where, at the time the order is placed with the Seller, the former is unaware of the costs, charges, taxes and/or duties referred to in paragraphs 6.3. and 6.4. above, this shall not constitute grounds for termination of this contract and shall under no circumstances be charged to the Seller.

7. Payments
7.1. Payment for Products purchased on the Site shall be made strictly within 3 (three) days from when the order confirmation is sent by the Seller to the Consumer. The Consumer expressly agrees that performance of the contract by the Seller will commence the moment the price of the purchased product/s is credited to the Seller’s bank account.
7.2. Payments for orders placed on the Site can be paid for by credit card, or via PayPal at the conditions provided below. The Seller may also allow other payment methods, as seen in the specific payment section on the Site.
7.3. When payment is by credit card,the Consumer will be transferred to a secure site and the credit card information will be communicated directly to Global Collect Service BV, with registered office in Amsterdam, Holland, via Platenweg 43-49, 2132 HF Hoofddorp, enrolled with the Amsterdam Business Register no. 34140462, the operator designated by the Seller to handle all such transactions. The data provided will be sent securely using SSL (Secure Socket Layer) 128 bit encrypted file transfer systems. Such data remain inaccessible even for the Seller.
7.4. Orders may be paid for by bank transfer to the Seller, where the Consumer shall use the  "Swift" and IBAN codes indicated on the order confirmation, together with the order number.
7.5. The invoice/tax records relating to the purchase will be sent to the Consumer in electronic format, if required by law, to the e-mail address provided by the Purchaser during the registration process, if the products are to be delivered to a recipient in the Italian territory, or attached to the purchased product in paper format, in all other cases.

8. Seller's legal warranty of conformity, reporting of non-conformities and interventions under warranty.
8.1. The Seller, in accordance with European Directive 44/99/CE and Italian Legislative Decree No. 206/2005 (Consumer Protection Code ), provides Consumers with a legal warranty that the purchased products are free from material or manufacturing defects, and conform to the descriptions published on the Site for a period of 2 (two) years from the date on which the Products are delivered to the Consumer. Warranties are not applicable when Products have been used or washed in an inappropriate manner, without following the instructions/warnings provided by the Seller and/or the Owner of the product, on the information leaflets, tags or labels.
8.2. The Consumer is required to report any defects and non-conformities of the products within and no later than 2 (two) months of acknowledging the same, with an online request in the area Return Request clearly indicating the defect and/or non-conformity detected, along with the relative information indicated on the form itself (at least 1 (one) photograph of the Product, the order confirmation sent by the Seller and/or the receipt or, after 14 days from receiving the products, sending an email to the Customer Care Service addressed to estore@high-everydaycouture.com filling in the relative form → download it here. Failure to do so will invalidate this warrant.
8.3. On receiving the request and related documentation, the Seller shall assess the defects and non-conformity reported by the Consumer via the Owner’s service centre and, having carried out quality control tests in order to assess whether the Product does not in fact conform, shall, at its own discretion, decide whether to grant authorisation for the Products to be returned, responding to the Consumer via e-mail to the address provided by the Consumer when registering with the site or placing the order; this e-mail will include the form with the "Returned Product Code". Authorisation to return the Products shall, under no circumstances, infer acknowledgement of the defect or non-conformity; this aspect will be assessed once the Products have been returned. The Products that the Seller has authorised to be returned shall be sent by the Consumer, together with a copy of the returned product authorisation e-mail indicating the "Returned Product Code" within 30 (thirty) days from the date on which the defect or non-conformity was reported to the following address: TRIBOO DIGITALE S.r.l., c/o ArceseLog, Via Groane 6, postcode 20031 Cesano Maderno (MB) – Italy
8.4. If the Seller is required to refund the Consumer for the price paid, the refund will be effected, where possible, using the same payment method used by the Consumer to purchase the product, or by bank transfer. The Purchaser will be responsible for sending the Seller, during the returned product phase, using the email address estore@high-everydaycouture.com the bank details to receive the payment in his favour and allow the Seller to transfer the refund.

9. Defective Products Liability
9.1. The conditions foreseen by EC Directive 85/374/CEE and by Italian Legislative Decree N.  206/2005 - (Consumer Protection Code) are applicable to  any damages caused by defective products. The Seller, in its capacity as distributor of the products on the Site disclaims all liability, without exclusions and/or exceptions, and shall refer the Consumer to the manufacturer of the product concerned.

10. Right of Withdrawal
10.1. The Consumer shall have the right to withdraw from any contract concluded pursuant to these general terms and conditions of sale for any reason, without having to provide any explanation and without incurring any penalty, within 14 (fourteen) days from the day on which the Products ordered are received.
10.2. To exercise the right to withdraw, the Consumer shall send a request to the Seller within the indicated deadline via the area Return Request on the website.
10.3. If the Products have not been sent to the Consumer, the withdrawal shall be intended as exercised the moment the Seller receives the withdrawal request from the Customer for the entire order addressed to estore@high-everydaycouture.com.
10.4. If the Products have already been sent to the Consumer, on receiving the request as foreseen in point 10.2, the Seller will send the Returned Products Form via e-mail to the Consumer. Within the following 14 days, the Consumer is required to return the Products to the Seller, together with the Returned Product Form sending or delivering them to  Triboo Digitale c/o ArceseLog, Via Groane, 6 - 20031 Cesano Maderno (MB) – Italy.
10.5. It is agreed that all shipping risks and costs when returning the Products to the Seller shall be borne by the Consumer.
10.6. In order for the withdrawal right to be validly exercised, the Products shall be delivered, or otherwise sent, to the Seller fully intact (with no signs of wear, abrasion, nicks, scratches, deformation, etc.), complete with all parts and accessories (with unaltered labels still attached to the product), accompanied by any instructions/notes/manuals supplied, the original packaging and packing and the original warranty, if any. Failure to observe this requirement means the Consumer will forsake his right to a refund. To this purpose, it is highly recommended to use the original packaging of the Products plus further protective packaging that will keep them intact and protect them from writing or labels.
10.7. The Seller will accept the return of Products, reserving all rights to ensure the same are returned pursuant to the conditions illustrated in par.  10.6.
10.8. If verification of the returned Products satisfies the conditions and the withdrawal right has been validly exercised by the Consumer within the foreseen deadline and in the manner described, the Seller will refund the Consumer the full amount paid for the purchase of the Products, including shipping costs in the shortest time possible and, in any case, within 14 (fourteen) days. All shipping costs and any additional duties or taxes incurred by the Consumer return the Product to the Seller, remain the sole responsibility of the Consumer.
10.9. The refund will be effected, where possible using the same payment method used by the Consumer to purchase the Product, or by bank transfer in favour of the Consumer; the Consumer shall provide the bank details on the returned products request or by email to estore@high-everydaycouture.com so the Seller is in a position to refund the relative amount. In the event that the payment was made by credit card, the refund will be made within the indicated time by direct crediting of the amount due to the credit card used by the Consumer to pay for the goods. In the event that the payment was made by PayPal, the refund will be made within the indicated time by direct crediting of the amount due to the account used by the Consumer to pay for the Products.

11. Intellectual Property Rights
11.1. The Consumer acknowledges that he or she is aware that all trademarks, names and other distinctive signs as well as any names, images, photographs, written text or graphics used on the Site or relating to the Products are and remain the exclusive property of Interfashion S.p.A. and/or its assignees, with no rights arising on the part of the Consumer in relation to the same as a result of access to the Site and/or purchase of the Products.
11.2. Unless prior specific consent is granted in writing by Interfashion S.p.A., no contents of the Site can be reproduced in whole or in part, transferred using electronic or conventional means, modified or used for any purpose whatsoever.

12. Protection of Consumer Personal Data
12.1. In order to proceed with the registration process, place an order and sign this contract, the Consumer is required to provide certain personal details. The Consumer hereby acknowledges that the personal data provided will be recorded and used by the Seller and by Interfashion S.p.A. in accordance with and subject to the provisions of Italian Legislative Decree no. 196/2003 as subsequently amended. the Privacy Code (Personal Data Protection Code), to process each purchase via the Site and, upon granting his consent, for any other activities as illustrated in the specific Informative Note on the Personal Data Protection Code provided to the Consumer by the Site during the registration phase.
12.2. The Consumer hereby declares and guarantees that the personal details provided to the Seller during the registration and purchase process are truthful and accurate.
12.3. The Consumer is entitled, at any moment in time, to update and/or amend the personal data  submitted to the Seller via the “My Account” section on the Site, which can be accessed after logging in.
12.4. For any further information on how the personal details of Consumers are processed, please refer to the Privacy Policy  and read the General Conditions of Use carefully.

13. Security
13.1. While the Seller takes all necessary precautions to protect personal data from being leaked, falsified, manipulated or used by unlawful third parties, due to the characteristics and technical limitations concerning the protection of electronic communications via the Internet, the Seller does not guarantee that the information or data viewed by the Consumer on the Site, even after the Consumer has provided relative login credentials, will not be accessible or viewable by unauthorised third parties.
13.2. Where data in relation to payments made by credit card are concerned, the Seller uses the services provided by Global Collect Service NV which adopts technological systems to guarantee maximum levels of reliability, security, protection and confidentiality for information transmitted over the web.

14. Applicable law, settlements and jurisdiction

14.1. Any sales contracts signed between the Seller and the Consumer under these general sales conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the Italian laws in forces and, in particular, with Legislative Decree no. 206 dated September 6, 2005 of the Consumer Code, with specific reference made to the regulations concerning distance contracts, and by Legislative Decree no. 70 dated April 9, 2003, on certain aspects concerning electronic commerce. This is without prejudice to any rights granted to Consumers by binding provisions in force in the Consumer's country of residence.
14.2. In the event of a dispute between the Seller and the Consumer, we hereby undertake to attempt to reach an amicable settlement which Consumers can submit to the RisolviOnline service, an independent settlement service provided by the Board of Arbitration of the Chamber of Commerce of Milan, which provides the possibility to reach a satisfactory agreement, with the assistance of an impartial and expert Arbitrator, in an amicable and secure manner on the internet.  For further information on the RisolviOnline regulations or to submit a settlement request, please visit the website at www.risolvionline.com.
14.3 If no settlement attempt is made, as under section 14.2, or the attempt is not successful, the Court of Milan is assigned exclusive jurisdiction for all such disputes, except where this provision cannot be applied due to binding provisions in force in the Consumer's country of residence.

Privacy

The HIGH website is owned by Interfashion SpA and managed by Triboo Digitale S.r.l.
Interfashion SpA and Triboo Digitale give fundamental importance to the privacy of their Users. All data provided by those visiting the Site will be processed paying maximum attention and taking all necessary precautions to guarantee their safety, in full compliance with the Italian Personal Data  Protection Code rules and regulations.

Informative Note pursuant to Art. 13 of L.D. 196 dated June 30th 2003 - Personal Data Protection Code.

All  personal data provided by the Users visiting the HIGH website (hereafter the “Site” will be processed by the Data Controller, Interfashion SpA with registered office in Rimini, via Coriano n. 58/90 (hereafter “Interfashion”) and by Triboo Digitale S.r.l., with registered office in Viale Sarca n. 336, Milan, Italy (hereafter “Triboo Digitale”), the Data Processor designated by Interfashion SpA to manage the Site and all related services (maintenance, updating, Customer Care services, sending of newsletters etc) and also the co-Controller exclusively for the processing of data as appointed by Interfashion SpA pursuant to the on-line transactions generated by the Site store, and more specifically by the company’s legal representative pro-tempore Dr. Marco Realfonzo, using manual and automated systems in compliance with what required by L.D. n. 196 dated June 30th 2003 – Personal Data Protection Code. In particular: to allow web navigation, registration, conclusion and execution of  purchase contracts, handle the provision of products and services requested by Users, to provide information and assistance required by Users or, based on a further Information note and consent granted by Users, in order to perform all data for marketing purposes (newsletters, updates, promotions, market statistics and surveys). For these exclusive purposes, User data may be communicated by Interfashion SpA to subjects and operators with whom Interfashion SpA and Triboo Digitale have specific contracts (i.e.  importers, distributors, dealers, shipping companies, banks and credit institutes, Internet providers), or to Interfashion Group companies or those belonging to their sales and servicing networks (branches, importers, distributors, agents, workshops) which may have their headquarters outside the EU and, in this case the data will be processed exclusively for the above indicated purposes;  personal data will be accessed by the Data Processors and the Designated Officers appointed by Interfashion and Triboo Digitale and the above mentioned subjects.
Personal data shall not be subject to dissemination.
In order to enable certain functions and achieve higher levels of performance of the Site, the latter uses a cookie system : these are files sent by the Site server and registered via the User’s browser on the User 's hard disk, containing information relating to the navigation and activity performed by the User (website pages visited, geographic area,  websites which led to this Site, orders placed and completed), which are then relayed from the user's computer to the Site server during any future visits to the Site. The data recorded by cookies does not include, and is not linked, to any User identification data; they do not allow for such identification and cannot be used to identify Users in any manner; they are used solely to speed up the Site functions should the User visit the website again, or to perform statistic based activities or produce reports by processing anonymous or aggregate data. The User is entitled to receive information on the use of cookies, and also set the browser options on his own PC to limit or prevent use of the same. The User can also completely cancel all cookies using the relative functions on his browser programme. If these last two options are enabled on the Browser, the Site may not function correctly.
The provision of personal data is optional, i.e. it  is not governed by a regulatory obligation, but it is necessary in order for the User to be able to use the website, complete the registration process, to complete the contract formalities, to provide information, assistance and the services requested by the User. If this data is not provided, it may not be possible for the User to access the website and its special functions, to complete the registration process and sign the contracts to implement or receive information, assistance and the services requested.
Further information on the processing methods for personal data and the services available on the website can be provided on request.
In your capacity as the Data Subject, you are granted the rights foreseen by Art. 7 of L.D. n. 196 dated June 30, 2003 and listed below.  For further information on how to exercise such rights and for a complete list of the officers designated by Interfashion SpA for the processing of personal data, please phone +39-0541-706911, or send an e-mail to: high@interfashion.it, to the attention of the pro-tempore Administration Manager, or by fax to +39-0541-706801; interfashion SpA has appointed Gino Trentin as its Data Processor  (high@interfashion.it); when contacting Triboo Digitale, users can phone  +39-02-64741401, send a mail to unsubscribe-shop.high@triboo.it, or a fax to +39-02-64741491.


Legislative Decree 196 dated June 30, 2003 Personal data protection code
Art. 7 Rights to access personal data and other rights
1. The Data Subject  has the right to request confirmation as to whether or not personal data concerning you exists, regardless of their being already recorded, and communication of such data in an intelligible form.
2. In particular, the subject has the right to obtain indications on : a) to receive information on the origin of the personal data; b) on the purpose and processing methods; c) on the logic used in the case where the data is processed using electronic equipment; d) on the personal data of the Controller, the persons in charge and the designated representatives pursuant to Art, 5 paragraph 2; e) the subjects or categories of subjects to whom the personal data may be communicated or who may become aware of such data in their capacity as Designated Representatives for the Country or Persons in Charge of Processing.
3. The Data Subject has the right to obtain indications on : a) updating, rectification or, where interested therein, integration of the data;
b) erasure, anonymisation or blocking of data that have been processed unlawfully, including data whose retention is unnecessary for the purposes for which they have been collected or subsequently processed;
c) certification to the effect that the operations as per letters a) and b) have been notified, as also related to their contents, to the entities to whom or which the data were communicated or disseminated, unless this requirement proves impossible or involves a manifestly disproportionate effort compared with the right that is to be protected.
4. The interested party is entitled to refuse total or partial:
a) on legitimate grounds, to the processing of personal data concerning him/her, even though they are relevant to the purpose of the collection;
b) to the processing of personal data concerning him/her, where it is carried out for the purpose of sending advertising materials or direct selling or else for the performance of market or commercial communication surveys.

High
Close

Shipping destination

Welcome, you are in Spain
If you wish to change your shipping destination country, please select it from the list below:


Product prices may vary according to specific market price policies and shipping costs. Sales periods and relative discounts may also differ according to the habits and customs of individual markets, in addition to local laws and regulations.
Please note that you will lose the contents of your shopping bag when changing country.